ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152086
*
nr 1615 2086
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, numbered 264/460, dated - 73, 31x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x51,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, numrerad 264/460, daterad - 73,31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x51 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:38:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/4 17:55:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer som Fernandez Arman, Enrico Baj, Helene Billgren, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Birgit Broms, Curt Burström, Marc Chag ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils zetterberg
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1615 2086
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, numbered 264/460, dated - 73, 31x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x51,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, numrerad 264/460, daterad - 73,31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x51 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/4 17:55:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer som Fernandez Arman, Enrico Baj, Helene Billgren, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Birgit Broms, Curt Burström, Marc Chag ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils zetterberg
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46